live score - soccer livescore
dot

Livecore.cz - website for football fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world! Watch your selected game here while chatting live with other fans!

order by leagues - kick off  
International - Friendlies
17:30 Estonia-:-Malta
19:15 Czech Republic-:-Armenia
19:30 Norway-:-Belarus
20:00 Denmark-:-Liechtenstein
20:30 Albania-:-Morocco
20:30 Turkey-:-Russia
20:45 Germany-:-Finland
20:45 Ireland-:-Oman
Romania - Liga I
20:00 Steaua Bucuresti-:-CSMS Iasi
Spain - Copa del Rey
18:00 Caudal Deportivo-:-Burgos CF
18:00 Andorra CF-:-Hercules
19:00 CA Cirbonero-:-Ponferradina
20:00 CD Boiro-:-Guijuelo
20:00 Sestao-:-Santa Brigida
20:00 SD Amorebieta-:-Socuellamos
20:00 Atletico Saguntino-:-SD Formentera
20:30 CD Laredo-:-Leonesa
20:30 Barakaldo-:-Zamudio SD
20:30 CD Calahorra-:-Logrones
20:30 Lleida Esportiu-:-AE Prat
20:45 Lorca Deportiva-:-La Hoya Lorca CF
20:45 UD Cornella-:-San Sebastian de los Reyes
21:00 Racing de Ferrol-:-Zamora
21:00 Albacete-:-Real Union
21:00 Extremadura-:-Atletico Mancha Real
21:30 Toledo-:-Conquense
21:30 Atletico Sanluqueno CF-:-Real Murcia
USA - USL
01:05FT Harrisburg City Islanders2:2Bethlehem Steel FC
Brazil - Serie B
00:15FT Paysandu0:3Tupi
00:15FT Joinville1:1Bahia
00:15FT Parana Clube1:0Sampaio Correa
00:15FT Avai FC2:1Luverdense
01:30FT Nautico0:2Londrina EC
01:30FT CRB3:1Oeste FC
01:30FT Vasco da Gama1:2Vila Nova
02:30FT Bragantino0:2Brasil de Pelotas
02:30FT Goias1:1Criciuma
International - Club Friendlies
18:30 NTSV Strand-:-Hamburger SV
18:30 FC Hennef 05-:-FC Cologne
19:00 Royal Albert Quevy-Mons-:-Sporting Charleroi
19:00 Beira-Mar-:-Moreirense
International - Copa Sudamericana
22:00 Coritiba-:-Vitoria
Denmark - DBU Pokalen
17:00 IF Lyseng-:-AC Horsens
17:30 Lystrup IF-:-Randers FC
17:30 OKS-:-Viborg
17:30 Haarby/Flemloese-:-Esbjerg fB
17:30 Frederiksvaerk-:-Lyngby
17:30 Fredensborg BI-:-FC Helsingoer
18:00 Aalborg Freja-:-AGF
England - EFL Trophy Northern Group F
20:45 Notts County-:-Hartlepool United
Sweden - Superettan
19:00 Varbergs BoIS FC-:-Oergryte FF
Wales - Premier Division
20:45 Cardiff Met University-:-TNS
20:45 Bangor City-:-Newtown
20:45 Cefn Druids AFC-:-Connah's Quay
20:45 Rhyl-:-Aberystwyth
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
02:25FT Deportivo Moron1:2Tristan Suarez
Argentina - Copa Argentina
20:30 Laferrere-:-Almagro
Czech Republic - FNL
17:00 Vitkovice-:-SK Prostejov
Germany - Regionalliga Southwest
19:00 VfB Stuttgart II-:-Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
19:30 TSV Steinbach-:-Waldhof Mannheim
Japan - J. League 2
12:05FT Roasso Kumamoto1:2Ehime FC
Japan - League Cup
12:05FT Omiya Ardija2:1Yokohama F.Marinos
12:05FT Vissel Kobe1:2Urawa Red Diamonds
12:05FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima1:1Gamba Osaka
12:30FT FC Tokyo1:1Avispa Fukuoka
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
20:30 Danubio-:-Nacional
20:30 Boston River-:-Defensor Sporting

Click on score for game details


   privacy policy