live score - soccer livescore
dot
order by leagues - kick off  
Brazil - Serie A
00:2560' Corinthians1:1Chapecoense AF
00:3056' Goias0:3Atletico MG
01:3016' Gremio0:0Santos FC
France - Ligue 1
20:30 Bordeaux-:-Evian Thonon Gaillard
Germany - 1. Bundesliga
20:30 Freiburg-:-Hertha Berlin
Netherlands - Eredivisie
20:00 Willem II-:-NAC Breda
Portugal - Primeira Liga
21:30 Vitoria de Guimaraes-:-P.Ferreira
Russia - Premier League
18:00 Arsenal Tula-:-Mordovya
Spain - LIGA BBVA
21:00 Elche-:-Eibar
Belgium - Jupiler League
20:30 Sporting Charleroi-:-Zulte-Waregem
Bulgaria - A Grupa
16:00 Slavia Sofia-:-Cherno More Varna
Croatia - 1. Division
18:00 NK Lokomotiva-:-NK Zadar
Czech Republic - 1. Division
20:15 M Boleslav-:-Teplice
Denmark - Superligaen
18:30 Randers FC-:-Silkeborg
Finland - Veikkausliiga
17:30 FF Jaro-:-KuPS
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
18:30 Braunschweig-:-Darmstadt
18:30 Aalen-:-Sandhausen
18:30 Aue-:-St. Pauli
Hungary - OTP BANK Liga
19:00 Pecsi MFC-:-Paks
Ireland - Airtricity League
20:05 Bray Wanderers-:-St. Patrick's Athletic
20:45 Athlone Town-:-Bohemian FC
21:00Postponed Shamrock Rovers-:-UCD
Italy - Serie B
19:00 Carpi-:-Trapani
21:00 Spezia-:-Entella
Netherlands - Jupiler League
20:00 MVV Maastricht-:-De Graafschap
20:00 Achilles 29-:-FC Oss
20:00 Jong PSV-:-Sparta Rotterdam
20:00 FC Den Bosch-:-Helmond Sport
20:00 VVV-Venlo-:-Almere City FC
20:00 Telstar-:-Jong FC Twente
20:00 Fort.Sittard-:-FC Eindhoven
Norway - Tippeligaen
19:00 Brann-:-Sandnes
Poland - Ekstraklasa
18:00 Slask Wroclaw-:-Korona Kielce
20:30 Lechia Gdansk-:-Pogon Szczecin
Romania - Liga I
17:30 Gaz Metan Medias-:-FC Viitorul Constanta
20:00 Tirgu Mures-:-Rapid Bucuresti
Scotland - Premiership
20:45 Partick Thistle-:-St. Mirren
Sweden - Allsvenskan
19:00 IFK Gothenburg-:-Gefle
Turkey - Spor Toto Super Lig
19:00 Eskisehirspor-:-Genclerbirligi
Belgium - Second Division
20:30 Mons-:-Lommel
International - CONCACAF Champions League grp. 2
02:00 Sporting Kansas City-:-Deportivo Saprissa
International - CONCACAF Champions League grp. 7
04:00 Isidro Metapan-:-Club Sport Herediano
International - Copa Sudamericana
02:15 Boca Juniors-:-Rosario Central
02:15 Emelec-:-River Plate
Estonia - Premium liiga
16:30 Levadia Tallinn-:-Talinna Kalev
18:00 FC Infonet-:-JK Sillamae Kalev
France - Ligue 2
20:00 Auxerre-:-Ajaccio
20:00 Brest-:-Arles-Avignon
20:00 Creteil-:-Clermont Foot
20:00 GFCO Ajaccio-:-Dijon
20:00 Laval-:-Angers
20:00 Chateauroux-:-Nancy
20:00 Niort-:-Valenciennes
20:00 Sochaux-:-Nimes
20:00 Tours-:-Orleans
Italy - Lega Pro Grp A
19:30 Alessandria-:-Pavia
Italy - Lega Pro Grp C
20:45 Lecce-:-Reggina
Singapore - S.League
13:30 Geylang International FC-:-Tanjong Pagar United FC
Sweden - Superettan
18:30 Oesters IF-:-Varbergs BoIS FC
Switzerland - Switzerland Cup
19:30 Lausanne-:-Thun
Turkey - PTT 1. Lig
18:00 Gaziantep BB-:-Adanaspor
18:00 Manisaspor-:-Kayserispor
Wales - Premier Division
20:30 Bangor City-:-Prestatyn Town FC
20:30 Connahs Quay-:-Rhyl
20:30 Port Talbot-:-Aberystwyth
20:45 Bala Town-:-TNS
Algeria - Ligue 1
17:00 USM El Harrach-:-MC Oran
18:45 CS Constantine-:-MC El Eulma
Argentina - Primera B Nacional Torneo de Transicion
02:00 Temperley-:-Union
Argentina - Federal A Torneo de Transiciоn Zona 4
21:15 Sportivo Patria-:-Textil Mandiyu
Argentina - Federal A Torneo de Transiciоn Zona 5
19:00 Club Atletico Alvarado-:-CD Libertad
21:30 Tiro Federal-:-Union de Mar del Plata
Austria - Erste Liga
18:30 SKN St. Polten-:-Kapfenberg
18:30 Austria Lustenau-:-FC Wacker Innsbruck
18:30 Hartberg-:-Linzer ASK
18:30 Floridsdorfer AC-:-FC Liefering
20:30 Mattersburg-:-SV Horn
Azerbaijan - Premier League
16:00 Inter Baku-:-FK Baku
Czech Republic - Druha League
18:00 Usti nad Labem-:-FC Vlasim
Denmark - NordicBet Ligaen
19:00 Skive-:-Vendsyssel FF
19:00 HB Koge-:-AB
France - National
20:00 Marseille Consolat-:-Avranches
20:00 Boulogne-:-Dunkerque
20:00 Bourg-Peronnas-:-Strasbourg
20:00 Paris FC-:-Istres
20:00 CA Bastia-:-Le Poire Sur Vie
20:00 Epinal-:-Frejus Saint Raphael
20:00 US Colomiers-:-Amiens
20:00 Lucon-:-Chambly
20:30 Colmar-:-Red Star
Germany - 3. Liga
19:00 Unterhaching-:-Duisburg
19:00 St.Kickers-:-Osnabruck
19:00 Dynamo Dresden-:-Mainz 05 II
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
18:00 1860 Munchen II-:-TSV Buchbach
18:30 SV Seligenporten-:-Nuernberg II
18:30 Ingolstadt II-:-Burghausen
19:00 Eintracht Bamberg-:-SV Schalding-Heining
19:00 Augsburg II-:-SV Heimstetten
19:30 FC Schweinfurt-:-FC Memmingen
Germany - Regionalliga North
19:30 Cloppenburg-:-Meppen
Germany - Regionalliga Northeast
19:00 Magdeburg-:-FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Germany - Regionalliga Southwest
19:00 Saarbrucken-:-Hoffenheim II
19:30 Kick. Offenbach-:-Nottingen
Germany - Regionalliga West
19:00 Bochum II-:-SC Wiedenbrueck
19:30 Oberhausen-:-Sportfreunde Lotte
Iran - Pro League
14:30 Gostaresh Foolad FC-:-Zob Ahan
14:30 Saipa-:-Padideh FC
15:30 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC-:-Naft Tehran
16:00 Peykan-:-Malavan
16:00 Esteghlal-:-Foolad Khuzestan
Ireland - 1. Division
21:00 Shelbourne-:-Shamrock Rovers B
21:00 Wexford Youths-:-Waterford United
Israel - Leumit League
14:30 Ironi Tiberias-:-Hapoel Kfar Saba
14:30 Maccabi Herzeliya-:-Hapoel Natzrat-Elite
15:00 Hapoel Jerusalem-:-Hapoel Afula
15:00 Bnei Lod-:-Hapoel Ramat Gan
15:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv-:-Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Japan - J. League 2
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki-:-Yokohama FC
Kenya - Premier League
13:00 K.R.A.-:-SoNy Sugar
15:15 Tusker FC-:-Nairobi City Stars
Latvia - Virsliga
17:00 FK Daugava Riga-:-FC Jurmala
Lithuania - A Lyga
17:00 Dainava Alytus-:-Klaipedos Atlantas
Luxembourg - National Division
20:00 Progrès Nidderkuer-:-Jeunesse Esch
Moldova - National Division
15:00 Costuleni-:-FC Academia Chisinau
15:00 Saxan Ceadir-Lunga-:-Tiraspol
Morocco - Botola Pro
20:00 KACM Marrakech-:-KAC Kenitra
Poland - 2. Division
18:00 Sosnowiec-:-Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Russia - Professional Football League Zone South
14:00 Angusht Nazran-:-Astrakhan
14:30 Druzhba-:-Chernomorets N.
14:30 Anzhi Makhachkala II-:-Mitos
15:00 FC Krasnodar II-:-Vityaz Krymsk
15:00 TSK Simferopol-:-FC Zhemchuzhyna Yalta
15:00 Alania-D Vladikavkaz-:-Mashuk-KMV
15:00 Terek Grozny II-:-FC Rotor Volgograd
16:00 Afips Afipsky-:-Biolog Novokubansk
16:30 Spartak Nalchik-:-Dinamo Stavropol
17:00 FC SKCHF Sevastopol-:-Sochi
Saudi Arabia - Premier League
19:20 Najran SC-:-Al Ittihad
19:20 Al Hilal-:-Al Khaleej

Click on score for game details


       privacy policy