live score - soccer livescore
dot
order by leagues - kick off  
Brazil - Serie A
00:50FT Gremio1:2Cruzeiro
France - Ligue 1
20:30 Metz-:-Paris Saint Germain
Spain - Primera Division
20:45 Athletic Bilbao-:-Espanyol
Australia - A-League
09:45FT Melbourne Victory1:0Brisbane Roar FC
11:55FT Perth Glory2:1Wellington Phoenix
Croatia - 1. Division
18:0029' Osijek0:0NK Istra 1961
Czech Republic - 1. Division
20:15 M Boleslav-:-Slovacko
Denmark - Superligaen
18:30 FC Vestsjaelland-:-Randers FC
England - Championship
20:45 Cardiff City-:-Reading
20:45 Brentford-:-Fulham
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
18:30 Bochum-:-Aalen
18:30 FC Heidenheim-:-Sandhausen
20:30 Kaiserslautern-:-Darmstadt
Hungary - NB I
19:00 Kecskemeti TE-:-Ujpest
Italy - Serie B
20:30 Frosinone-:-Livorno
Netherlands - Jupiler League
20:00 FC Eindhoven-:-Jong FC Twente
20:00 FC Den Bosch-:-MVV Maastricht
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade-:-Almere City FC
20:00 VVV-Venlo-:-FC Volendam
20:00 Telstar-:-FC Emmen
20:00 Fort.Sittard-:-De Graafschap
N. Ireland - Premiership
20:45 Crusaders-:-Coleraine
Poland - Ekstraklasa
18:0029' Ruch Chorzow0:0Slask Wroclaw
20:30 GKS Belchatow-:-Legia Warszawa
Romania - Liga I
17:0074' FC Viitorul Constanta2:0Concordia Chiajna
19:30 Gaz Metan Medias-:-Dinamo Bucuresti
Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
18:30 Zlate Moravce-:-Zilina
Ukraine - Premier League
18:0029' Karpaty0:2Shakhtar Donetsk
Belgium - Second Division
20:30 Lommel-:-St.Truiden
Brazil - Serie B
22:30 America RN-:-Nautico
International - Copa Sudamericana
00:45FT Boca Juniors0:0River Plate
France - Ligue 2
20:00 Ajaccio-:-Angers
20:00 Auxerre-:-Chateauroux
20:00 Clermont Foot-:-Arles-Avignon
20:00 Creteil-:-Nimes
20:00 Dijon-:-Orleans
20:00 GFCO Ajaccio-:-Laval
20:00 Niort-:-Tours
20:00 Valenciennes-:-Brest
Italy - Lega Pro Grp B
19:30 Forli-:-SPAL 2013
Italy - Lega Pro Grp C
20:45 Catanzaro-:-Barletta
Portugal - Cup
21:30 Espinho-:-Sporting CP
Russia - National Football League
16:00FT Tosno2:1Luch Energiya Vladivostok
Wales - Premier Division
20:30 Connahs Quay-:-Cefn Druids AFC
20:45 Bangor City-:-Aberystwyth
20:45 Bala Town-:-Prestatyn Town FC
Algeria - Ligue 1
16:00FT MO Bejaia3:1JS Kabylie
Austria - Erste Liga
18:30 Mattersburg-:-FC Wacker Innsbruck
18:30 Austria Lustenau-:-Floridsdorfer AC
18:30 Hartberg-:-FC Liefering
18:30 Linzer ASK-:-Kapfenberg
20:30 SV Horn-:-SKN St. Polten
Chile - Primera Division Apertura
22:30 Antofagasta-:-Cobreloa
Colombia - Liga Postobón Playoff Clausura grp. B
00:00FT Deportivo Cali2:2Aguilas Pereira
02:00FT Tolima1:2Independiente Medellin
Cyprus - 1. Division
18:0029' Apollon Limassol0:0APOEL Nicosia
Denmark - 1. Division
19:00 FC Roskilde-:-HB Koge
France - National
20:00 Colmar-:-US Colomiers
20:00 Marseille Consolat-:-Lucon
20:00 Boulogne-:-Epinal
20:00 Bourg-Peronnas-:-Amiens
20:00 CA Bastia-:-Frejus Saint Raphael
20:00Postponed Le Poire Sur Vie-:-Istres
20:00 Strasbourg-:-Dunkerque
20:00 Avranches-:-Red Star
20:30 Paris FC-:-Chambly
Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
11:00FT Dila Gori1:0Samtredia
11:00FT Merani Martvili0:0Kolkheti-1913 Poti
11:00FT WIT Georgia Tbilisi0:2FC Metalurgi Rustavi
11:00FT Dinamo Batumi2:1Sioni Bolnisi
Germany - 3. Liga
19:00 Osnabruck-:-Stuttgart II
19:00 Dynamo Dresden-:-Borussia Dortmund II
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
19:00 Bayern Munich II-:-TSV Buchbach
Germany - Regionalliga Northeast
18:30 VfB Auerbach-:-Plauen
18:30 TSG Neustrelitz-:-BFC Dynamo
19:00 Magdeburg-:-Hertha Berlin II
Germany - Regionalliga Southwest
19:30 Koblenz-:-FCA Walldorf
Greece - Football League North
15:00Postponed Iraklis-:-Ethnikos Gazoros F.C.
17:00Postponed Fokikos-:-Iraklis
Greece - Football League South
17:00Postponed Iraklis Psachna FC-:-Apollon Smirnis
Honduras - Liga Nacional - Apertura Final Stage
02:00FT Platense FC1:2CD Motagua
Iran - Pro League
12:30FT Naft Tehran2:1Tractor Sazi Tabriz
12:30FT Peykan1:1Esteghlal Khuzestan
12:30FT Saipa2:2Sepahan
Israel - Leumit League
13:00FT Hapoel Rishon Lezion0:1Maccabi Yavne
13:00FT Hapoel Jerusalem2:2Hapoel Natzrat-Elite
13:00FT Hakoach Amidar Ramat Gan1:0Maccabi Herzeliya
14:00FT Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla2:1Ironi Tiberias
14:00FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv1:0Bnei Lod
Morocco - Botola Pro
20:00 Olympic Club de Safi-:-Hassania Agadir
Peru - Primera División - Clausura
02:00FT Sporting Cristal3:2Alianza Lima
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
23:00 Atenas-:-Sud America
India - Indian Super League
14:30FT Kerala Blasters FC2:1Atletico de Kolkata

Click on score for game details


   privacy policy